Sweden flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Piteå

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Piteå. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Piteå with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5522,829
BustAfghanistan 4,7372,943
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5742,842
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4432,761
FarahAfghanistan 4,5682,839
GardizAfghanistan 4,7302,940
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7042,923
HeratAfghanistan 4,3832,724
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5822,847
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7022,922
KabulAfghanistan 4,6382,882
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8012,984
KhostAfghanistan 4,7872,975
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4172,745
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3152,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3412,697
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5542,830
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3402,697
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2822,661
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6902,914
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6942,917
ShkoderAlbania 2,5841,606
TiranaAlbania 2,6691,659
VloreAlbania 2,7661,719
AdrarAlgeria 4,4282,752
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4012,114
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3972,111
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2912,045
BatnaAlgeria 3,4372,136
BecharAlgeria 4,0922,543
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3572,086
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2362,632
BiskraAlgeria 3,5512,207
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2652,650
ChlefAlgeria 3,4962,172
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3732,096
DjanetAlgeria 4,6452,886
DjelfaAlgeria 3,6162,247
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0692,529
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6732,282
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8512,393
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8852,414
In AmenasAlgeria 4,2262,626
In SalahAlgeria 4,4392,758
MilianaAlgeria 3,4652,153
OranAlgeria 3,6082,242
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7522,953
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3022,052
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8673,025
TebessaAlgeria 3,4402,138
TimimounAlgeria 4,2702,653
TindoufAlgeria 4,6672,900
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7332,320
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2728,869
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9654,949
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8251,756
HuamboAngola 8,6995,406
LuandaAngola 8,2755,142
LuenaAngola 8,5745,328
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9875,585
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6709,737
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,6409,719
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,6579,729
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0409,346
ByrdAntarctica 18,01611,195
DavisAntarctica 15,5249,647
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6209,706
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,21711,320
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0188,089
AzulArgentina 13,2928,260
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5858,442
BarilocheArgentina 14,2068,828
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0228,092
CeresArgentina 12,7077,897
ChamicalArgentina 12,9478,045
ChepesArgentina 13,0568,113
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4828,999
ConcordiaArgentina 12,6787,878
CórdobaArgentina 12,9498,046
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9558,051
CorrientesArgentina 12,3267,660
EsquelArgentina 14,3738,932
EzeizaArgentina 13,0488,108
FormosaArgentina 12,1787,568
General PicoArgentina 13,3588,301
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8727,999
JuninArgentina 13,1238,155
La PlataArgentina 13,0368,100
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0977,517
La RiojaArgentina 12,8748,000
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1888,195
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0989,382
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1317,539
Malarg EArgentina 13,5968,448
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1098,767
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3148,274
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9948,075
MendozaArgentina 13,3098,270
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3018,265
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5597,804
NeuquenArgentina 13,8638,615
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2108,209
OranArgentina 12,1437,546
ParanaArgentina 12,8327,974
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4807,755
PehuajoArgentina 13,2948,261
PergaminoArgentina 13,0438,105
PigeArgentina 13,4848,379
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9688,059
PosadasArgentina 12,1977,580
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3377,667
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3498,295
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0498,109
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,8187,965
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5407,792
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,1268,157
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0899,376
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1817,570
RosarioArgentina 12,9568,051
SaltaArgentina 12,3657,684
San AntonioArgentina 13,9078,642
San LuisArgentina 13,2348,224
San RafaelArgentina 13,4548,360
Santa RosaArgentina 13,4658,367
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,6027,831
SarmientoArgentina 14,5339,031
TrelewArgentina 14,1448,790
TucumanArgentina 12,5507,798
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3309,526
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0528,110
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7857,945
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2378,226
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1531,959
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6605,381
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7399,159
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7928,570
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4358,348
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3598,301
AmberleyAustralia 14,6459,101
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5969,070
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6389,096
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3147,652
CairnsAustralia 13,2618,241
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2569,480
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6087,835
CedunaAustralia 14,2448,851
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2498,854
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4208,339
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7339,155
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8557,988
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9319,279
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6587,866
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1587,555
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5656,565
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9269,275
East SaleAustralia 15,4349,591
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8618,613
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8618,613
EssendonAustralia 15,2969,505
ForrestAustralia 13,8598,612
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5069,636
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0428,104
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3008,265
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5947,826
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8939,876
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8909,874
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6008,451
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5468,418
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7619,794
LavertonAustralia 15,3029,509
LearmonthAustralia 12,3657,684
LongreachAustralia 13,8648,615
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8638,615
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2999,507
Low HeadAustralia 15,6959,753
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8408,600
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,42410,828
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5197,780
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0038,080
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2879,499
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3079,512
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8339,217
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1099,389
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3768,312
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3679,549
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1408,166
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2799,495
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7159,144
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3547,677
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8708,619
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4058,330
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3897,699
RichmondAustralia 15,1589,419
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1228,775
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2099,451
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2029,447
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0348,099
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0328,098
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4697,748
TibooburraAustralia 14,3618,924
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5478,418
WaggaAustralia 15,1649,423
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5746,571
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1249,398
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3768,312
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0828,129
WoomeraAustralia 14,2938,882
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3367,666
GrazAustria 2,0701,286
InnsbruckAustria 2,0961,302
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1201,317
LinzAustria 1,9481,210
SalzburgAustria 2,0111,250
ViennaAustria 1,9221,194
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,0671,285
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2442,016
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4702,156
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1591,963
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2071,993
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1571,962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,279795
LerwickUk 1,280796
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1761,974
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1581,963
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1301,945
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3562,085
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2372,012
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1661,967
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2442,016
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4032,115
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1911,983
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0671,906
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3542,706
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2982,671
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3762,720
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8924,904
MuharraqBahrain 4,8032,985
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8524,258
DhakaBangladesh 6,6654,142
CharnocksBarbados 8,2705,139
BrestBelarus 1,473915
GomelBelarus 1,532952
GrodnoBelarus 1,311814
MinskBelarus 1,311815
MogilevBelarus 1,350839
VitebskBelarus 1,217756
BrusselsBelgium 1,8891,174
D’UccleBelgium 1,8891,174
OstendeBelgium 1,8891,174
Belize CityBelize 9,1195,666
BeninBenin 6,7254,179
BohiconBenin 6,6414,127
CotonouBenin 6,7254,179
KandiBenin 6,1903,847
NatitingouBenin 6,3083,920
ParakouBenin 6,3923,972
SaveBenin 6,5394,063
BermudaBermuda 6,5974,100
La PazBolivia 11,6567,243
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5557,180
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3931,487
FrancistownBotswana 9,6365,988
MaunBotswana 9,4865,895
TshaneBotswana 9,9346,173
AimoresBrazil 10,7836,701
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9406,177
AltamiraBrazil 9,5835,955
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2426,364
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2757,006
ApodiBrazil 9,2225,731
AracajuBrazil 9,7396,052
AracuaiBrazil 10,5536,558
AragarcasBrazil 10,8786,760
AraxaBrazil 11,0286,853
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4815,892
BageBrazil 12,5167,777
BambuiBrazil 11,0336,856
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0726,880
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4555,876
BarcelosBrazil 9,8476,119
BarraBrazil 10,0026,215
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5165,913
BarreirasBrazil 10,1876,331
BelémBrazil 9,2405,742
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9436,800
BelterraBrazil 9,6495,996
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8376,113
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0977,517
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2376,361
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6836,638
BrevesBrazil 9,3525,812
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9266,789
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1826,948
CabroboBrazil 9,5815,954
CaceresBrazil 11,1336,918
CaetiteBrazil 10,2856,391
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3095,785
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4437,111
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7107,277
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2977,020
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4675,883
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3066,404
CaparaoBrazil 10,9216,787
CapinopolisBrazil 11,0476,865
CaratingaBrazil 10,8596,748
CaravelasBrazil 10,5326,545
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3506,432
CarolinaBrazil 9,7986,089
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6867,262
CataguasesBrazil 11,0446,863
CatalaoBrazil 10,9296,791
CatanduvaBrazil 11,2727,004
CaxiasBrazil 9,3705,822
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1787,568
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1285,672
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0846,888
ChapecoBrazil 12,0317,476
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6906,643
CipoBrazil 9,8146,099
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9706,196
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8316,730
CordeiroBrazil 11,0976,896
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3136,409
CorumbaBrazil 11,4317,103
CoximBrazil 11,2526,992
CrateusBrazil 9,2895,772
CuiabaBrazil 11,0136,843
CuritibaBrazil 11,7207,283
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7576,685
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9116,780
DouradosBrazil 11,6327,228
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2286,977
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3707,687
EspinosaBrazil 10,3886,455
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8255,484
FloraniaBrazil 9,2325,737
FlorestaBrazil 9,5595,940
FlorianoBrazil 9,5515,935
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9117,402
FormosaBrazil 10,6326,607
FortalezaBrazil 9,0605,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,9567,430
FrancaBrazil 11,1496,928
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5075,908
GoianiaBrazil 10,8286,729
GoiasBrazil 10,7896,705
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7526,682
GrajauBrazil 9,5975,964
GuairaBrazil 11,7947,329
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1295,673
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4406,488
IbiriteBrazil 10,9576,809
IguatuBrazil 9,3575,815
IlheusBrazil 10,2216,351
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6155,975
IndaialBrazil 11,8687,375
IpameriBrazil 10,8906,767
IraiBrazil 12,0637,496
IreceBrazil 9,9716,196
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0426,240
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8586,126
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8626,128
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6866,640
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9926,831
ItapevaBrazil 11,5557,180
ItirucuBrazil 10,1076,281
ItuacuBrazil 10,2086,343
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6027,210
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5197,158
JacobinaBrazil 9,9026,153
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1315,674
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2585,753
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8056,714
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1086,903
LavrasBrazil 11,1206,910
LencoisBrazil 10,0826,265
LinharesBrazil 10,7366,671
LondrinaBrazil 11,5937,204
MacapaBrazil 9,2035,719
MacauBrazil 9,1215,668
MaceioBrazil 9,5575,939
MachadoBrazil 11,2016,960
ManausBrazil 9,9316,171
MarabaBrazil 9,6686,008
MaringaBrazil 11,6297,226
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5465,932
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3976,461
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7786,076
MonteiroBrazil 9,4255,857
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6106,593
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1875,709
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9366,174
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1296,916
ObidosBrazil 9,6025,967
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5735,949
ParacatuBrazil 10,7856,702
ParanaBrazil 10,3486,430
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6997,270
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2196,972
ParintinsBrazil 9,7306,046
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1205,667
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1367,541
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9126,781
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6145,974
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6285,983
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4336,483
PeixeBrazil 10,3266,417
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7176,038
PicosBrazil 9,5195,915
PiraiBrazil 11,2196,972
PirenopolisBrazil 10,7336,670
PompeuBrazil 10,9136,781
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7007,271
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4365,863
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8777,380
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6796,636
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2657,621
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1926,334
PosseBrazil 10,4456,490
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2365,740
RecifeBrazil 9,3595,816
RemansoBrazil 9,8096,095
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9806,823
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2196,972
Rio NegroBrazil 11,8117,339
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0276,852
SalvadorBrazil 10,0156,223
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3367,665
SantaremBrazil 9,6165,975
SantosBrazil 11,4497,114
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3177,033
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9246,167
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3535,812
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0377,480
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2617,619
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2096,965
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1705,698
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6556,621
São PauloBrazil 11,4177,094
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2496,990
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9366,796
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8176,100
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8896,145
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9086,778
SobralBrazil 9,1245,670
SoureBrazil 9,1685,697
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0516,246
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7037,894
SurubimBrazil 9,3675,821
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2736,384
TarauacaBrazil 10,9366,796
TauaBrazil 9,3655,819
TefeBrazil 10,1706,320
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6336,607
TeresinaBrazil 9,3705,822
TiriosBrazil 9,2015,718
TorresBrazil 12,1357,541
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1355,677
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,3517,054
TriunfoBrazil 9,4645,881
TucuruiBrazil 9,5265,920
TuriacuBrazil 9,1335,676
UaupesBrazil 9,9276,169
UbatubaBrazil 11,3497,053
UberabaBrazil 11,0876,890
VassourasBrazil 11,1866,951
VicosaBrazil 10,9846,826
VitoriaBrazil 10,8416,737
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3086,406
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3445,807
BurgasBulgaria 2,5651,594
LomBulgaria 2,3931,487
PlevenBulgaria 2,4451,519
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5841,606
SadovoBulgaria 2,5871,608
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6451,644
SofiaBulgaria 2,5231,568
VarnaBulgaria 2,4921,549
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1443,818
BurundiBurundi 7,6584,759
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5355,304
SiemreapCambodia 8,3065,161
BatouriCameroon 6,7904,219
DoualaCameroon 6,8814,276
GarouaCameroon 6,2573,888
MamfeCameroon 6,6964,161
MarouaCameroon 6,1263,807
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4754,024
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6884,156
YaoundeCameroon 6,8824,277
YokoCameroon 6,6844,154
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9274,304
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0513,139
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8082,988
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,7731,723
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,8593,641
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1033,792
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3573,329
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8724,271
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,7472,950
Banff, AbCanada 6,5494,070
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8373,627
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3522,704
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,5784,087
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0153,737
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5334,060
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8443,632
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5914,096
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2603,890
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2923,910
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8274,243
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1943,227
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,4213,990
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,6192,870
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5214,052
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5072,800
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4762,160
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1862,602
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7282,938
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8504,257
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7674,205
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2912,666
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7964,223
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3803,343
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1933,227
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2143,240
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2093,237
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8464,254
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2453,260
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6892,914
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1703,213
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,2153,241
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7352,942
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4562,147
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0883,783
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7503,573
Comox, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9683,087
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3942,730
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3593,952
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,7204,176
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1433,817
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1703,834
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0503,760
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6942,917
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6622,276
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3663,335
Dryden, OnCanada 6,0363,751
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7873,596
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2813,903
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2533,886
Edson, AbCanada 6,3193,927
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7904,219
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1763,216
Estevan, SkCanada 6,4203,990
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6254,117
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2452,017
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,8293,622
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6623,518
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8813,655
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8883,659
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5454,067
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5563,452
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,1283,808
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8093,610
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3943,352
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3953,353
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9392,448
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5922,853
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,4633,395
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9754,334
Golden, BcCanada 6,5704,083
Goose, NfCanada 4,4692,777
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0523,761
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2033,854
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4073,360
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0553,141
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,8883,659
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3793,342
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3553,328
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2093,859
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4682,776
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4384,001
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5493,448
Hope, BcCanada 6,8724,270
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5432,823
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,7172,931
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0293,125
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5992,236
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,2513,884
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7084,169
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7083,547
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7093,548
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7654,204
Kenora, OnCanada 6,0943,787
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9743,712
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9483,075
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,8232,997
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3902,728
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7303,561
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8843,657
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9353,688
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,7212,934
Langara, BcCanada 6,5444,067
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,6373,503
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6384,125
London, OnCanada 6,2713,897
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7652,340
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5993,479
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7834,215
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7523,574
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6404,126
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5603,455
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6954,161
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5534,072
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9114,294
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2943,290
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2173,242
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7203,554
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7383,566
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3813,965
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4633,394
Morden, MbCanada 6,2743,899
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0113,736
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2502,641
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9434,314
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8012,983
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9123,052
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2713,275
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2063,856
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8833,656
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8313,623
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8323,624
Peace River, AbCanada 6,0633,768
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2102,616
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8224,239
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8383,628
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0453,756
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,7923,599
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9183,056
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2083,858
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0913,785
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4153,986
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5034,041
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1983,852
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7992,360
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5163,428
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5024,041
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4073,981
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,9493,697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3433,942
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3463,944
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Roberval, QcCanada 5,3923,351
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2873,285
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6204,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4183,367
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9522,456
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2113,238
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2263,869
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,0673,770
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6072,863
Scott, SkCanada 6,2623,892
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9883,099
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3773,342
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6553,514
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9933,103
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,0363,751
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9793,715
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1033,792
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3943,973
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8052,986
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2263,247
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,4464,005
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,4494,007
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0843,159
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2092,615
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8983,665
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8873,659
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5533,451
Thompson, MbCanada 5,6113,487
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,0603,766
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7483,572
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1443,818
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1483,821
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0223,742
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,5513,449
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0813,157
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5203,430
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6583,516
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9254,303
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2263,869
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2113,860
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9884,343
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0254,365
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7732,966
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1993,852
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8513,636
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8653,645
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1043,793
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4173,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1743,837
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,1973,851
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5653,458
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3553,328
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1983,852
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8803,032
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8563,017
SalCape Verde 6,3173,926
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7784,212
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,1203,803
AbecheChad 5,7233,556
FayaChad 5,2643,271
MoundouChad 6,3243,930
N’DjamenaChad 5,9343,688
AntofagastaChile 12,4527,738
AricaChile 11,9397,419
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6749,118
ChicoChile 14,7359,157
ChillanChile 13,8118,582
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8758,622
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8377,977
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7069,139
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6188,462
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1517,551
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5869,064
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4919,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1258,156
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2398,848
ParronChile 13,5258,405
Puerto AysenChile 14,6709,116
Puerto MonttChile 14,3198,898
Punta ArenasChile 15,2769,493
QuinteroChile 13,4408,352
SantiagoChile 13,4528,359
SewellChile 13,4948,385
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,0468,728
ValdiviaChile 14,1718,806
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1058,765
VallenarChile 12,9888,071
ValparaisoChile 13,4218,340
AltaiChina 4,2682,652
BeijingChina 6,2493,883
ChangchunChina 6,2403,878
ChangduChina 6,2343,874
ChangshaChina 7,2374,497
ChengduChina 6,5944,097
ChongqingChina 6,8284,243
DuianChina 5,7823,593
ErlianChina 5,7113,549
GanzhouChina 7,5714,704
GuangzhouChina 7,7664,826
HaikouChina 7,9384,933
HailarChina 5,5053,421
HamiChina 4,9603,082
HetanChina 4,8623,022
JiuquanChina 5,4723,400
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4742,780
KashiChina 4,4612,772
KunmingChina 7,0914,406
LanzhouChina 6,0673,770
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0983,790
NanchangChina 7,3414,561
NanjingChina 7,1314,431
NanningChina 7,5824,712
PingbianChina 6,9574,323
QingdaoChina 6,7974,224
QiqiharChina 5,8463,633
RuoqiangChina 5,0633,146
ShanghaiChina 7,3234,551
ShantouChina 7,8924,904
ShenyangChina 6,3753,961
TaiyuanChina 6,3113,922
TaoyuanChina 7,9284,927
TengchongChina 6,8864,279
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5992,858
Xi’AnChina 6,4694,020
XichangChina 6,7884,218
YanjiChina 6,4984,038
YichangChina 6,9274,304
YinchuanChina 5,9463,695
YiningChina 4,2922,667
ZhengzhouChina 6,6394,126
ZhijiangChina 7,1734,457
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3466,429
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2686,381
AraucaColombia 9,3965,839
BarranquillaColombia 9,1975,715
Benito SalasColombia 10,0216,227
BogotáColombia 9,7936,085
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3915,835
El CaranoColombia 9,8036,092
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6586,002
MatecanaColombia 9,8546,123
PeralesColombia 9,8666,131
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3375,802
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2745,763
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3375,802
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1465,684
VanguardiaColombia 9,8226,104
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4946,521
YariguiesColombia 9,5425,930
MoroniComoros 8,7545,440
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7116,034
LimonCosta Rica 9,6616,003
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7416,053
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7116,035
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2781,416
DubrovnikCroatia 2,5291,572
SibenikCroatia 2,4251,507
SplitCroatia 2,4451,519
ZagrebCroatia 2,1941,363
CamagueyCuba 8,2785,144
CasablancaCuba 8,2945,154
HavanaCuba 8,3145,167
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7975,466
FamagustaCyprus 3,4592,149
LarnacaCyprus 3,4802,163
LimassolCyprus 3,4932,170
NicosiaCyprus 3,4452,141
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8191,130
ChebCzech Republic 1,7751,103
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7481,086
PragueCzech Republic 1,7431,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8884,280
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2874,528
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7664,826
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5755,329
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0585,008
CopenhagenDenmark 1,175730
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,163723
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,307812
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,256781
MarstalDenmark 1,309813
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,269789
OdenseDenmark 1,256780
RandersDenmark 1,160721
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,173729
StudsgårdDenmark 1,228763
TønderDenmark 1,344835
TylstrupDenmark 1,091678
TystofteDenmark 1,248775
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,054655
VestervigDenmark 1,180733
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2043,856
Melville HallDominica 8,1065,037
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1325,054
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1165,044
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2485,126
BaniDominican Republic 8,2505,127
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2925,153
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1705,077
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0935,029
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2045,098
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1565,068
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1795,083
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2945,154
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2595,132
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1425,059
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1125,041
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1525,066
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1425,060
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2655,136
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1155,043
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1795,082
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3135,166
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1765,081
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1645,073
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2035,097
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1175,044
MichesDominican Republic 8,1205,046
MocaDominican Republic 8,1475,063
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1725,078
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1495,064
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1725,078
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1175,044
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2795,144
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3385,181
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1495,064
PoloDominican Republic 8,3125,165
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1125,041
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2585,132
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1025,035
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1455,062
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1905,089
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1285,051
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1435,060
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1105,040
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2135,104
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1735,079
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2325,115
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2365,118
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1585,069
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1235,048
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1495,064
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1755,080
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2135,104
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2775,144
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2025,097
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1405,058
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1545,067
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1865,087
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1265,050
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5849,063
CanarEcuador 10,7476,678
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7516,680
IzobambaEcuador 10,5086,530
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5066,528
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9096,779
MilagroEcuador 10,7336,670
OtavaloEcuador 10,4346,484
PichilingueEcuador 10,6246,602
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6646,627
PuyoEcuador 10,5966,584
QuitoEcuador 10,4856,515
RumipambaEcuador 10,5766,572
San GabrielEcuador 10,3766,448
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8402,386
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0142,495
AswanEgypt 4,6702,902
AsyutEgypt 4,3092,678
BahariyaEgypt 4,1452,576
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0852,539
CairoEgypt 3,9742,470
DabaaEgypt 3,8422,388
DakhlaEgypt 4,4592,771
El ArishEgypt 3,9012,424
El TorEgypt 4,2132,618
FarafraEgypt 4,2792,659
HelwanEgypt 4,0012,486
HurguadaEgypt 4,3302,691
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9322,443
KhargaEgypt 4,4782,783
KosseirEgypt 4,4502,765
LuxorEgypt 4,4802,784
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8002,361
MinyaEgypt 4,1912,604
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8562,396
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0782,534
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2492,640
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0492,516
SalloumEgypt 3,7662,340
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0262,502
SohagEgypt 4,3702,716
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1672,589
TahrirEgypt 3,9072,428
TantaEgypt 3,8952,420
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5885,958
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5455,931
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5495,934
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5475,932
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,9204,300
AsmaraEritrea 5,7163,552
AssabEritrea 6,0303,747
MassawaEritrea 5,6893,535
TallinEstonia 678421
TartuEstonia 826514
VilsandiEstonia 771479
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4063,981
GonderEthiopia 5,9943,725
NegeleEthiopia 6,8204,238
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6449,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,426886
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,465910
Laucala BayFiji 14,5019,011
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4358,970
NandiFiji 14,4358,970
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8369,219
HelsinkiFinland 595369
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 584363
JoensuuFinland 495308
JokioinenFinland 511317
JyvskylFinland 384239
KajaaniFinland 316196
KuopioFinland 404251
KuusamoFinland 361224
LappeenrantaFinland 582362
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 584363
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 389242
OuluFinland 187116
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 324201
TampereFinland 443275
TurkuFinland 535333
VaasaFinland 253157
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7211,691
BiarritzFrance 2,8141,748
BordeauxFrance 2,6481,645
BrestFrance 2,4121,499
CaenFrance 2,2021,368
ChateaurouxFrance 2,3681,472
DijonFrance 2,2311,387
GourdonFrance 2,5941,612
GrenobleFrance 2,4361,514
Le MansFrance 2,3051,432
LilleFrance 1,9501,212
LyonFrance 2,3971,489
MarseilleFrance 2,6321,636
MontpellierFrance 2,6471,645
NancyFrance 2,0541,276
NantesFrance 2,4421,518
NiceFrance 2,5651,594
ParisFrance 2,1491,336
PerpignanFrance 2,7641,718
StrasbourgFrance 2,0341,264
ToulonFrance 2,6521,648
ToulouseFrance 2,7121,685
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7745,452
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9705,574
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7755,453
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8445,496
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7845,458
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6628,490
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,5589,046
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,5569,045
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6029,074
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0289,338
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,2688,866
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3039,509
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4427,731
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,4188,338
BitamGabon 7,0764,397
CocobeachGabon 7,2154,483
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,4724,643
LambarnGabon 7,3984,597
LastourvilleGabon 7,3894,592
LibrevilleGabon 7,2774,522
MakokouGabon 7,2334,495
MayumbaGabon 7,6934,781
MitzicGabon 7,2204,487
MkamboGabon 7,1754,459
MoandaGabon 7,4594,635
MouilaGabon 7,5184,672
Port-GentilGabon 7,4124,606
TchibanGabon 7,6274,740
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0606,873
BanjulGambia 6,4404,002
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7461,707
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0131,872
BerlinGermany 1,501933
BrockenGermany 1,6241,009
CologneGermany 1,7981,118
DresdenGermany 1,6371,018
ErfurtGermany 1,7031,059
EssenGermany 1,7531,090
FichtelbergGermany 1,7271,073
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8451,147
GeisenheimGermany 1,8761,166
GorlitzGermany 1,6171,005
HamburgGermany 1,446899
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,447899
HannoverGermany 1,575979
HelgolandGermany 1,446899
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0441,270
KarlsruheGermany 1,9691,223
KasselGermany 1,7031,058
KonstanzGermany 2,0921,300
LeipzigGermany 1,6321,014
LindenbergGermany 1,515942
MagdeburgGermany 1,570976
MunichGermany 1,9711,225
MünsterGermany 1,6781,043
NeustrelitzGermany 1,410876
NurembergGermany 1,8591,156
NurnbergGermany 1,8601,156
PotsdamGermany 1,514941
RostockGermany 1,342834
SchleswigGermany 1,366849
StuttgartGermany 1,9761,228
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,9321,201
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0851,296
AccraGhana 6,8544,259
KumasiGhana 6,7614,201
TamaleGhana 6,4514,009
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6902,293
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7351,700
AthensGreece 3,0411,890
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0711,908
ChiosGreece 3,0121,872
CorfuGreece 2,8591,777
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,7261,694
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3432,077
IoanninaGreece 2,8491,770
KalamataGreece 3,1421,952
KerkiraGreece 2,8591,777
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2302,007
LamiaGreece 2,9381,826
LarissaGreece 2,8571,775
LemnosGreece 2,8371,763
LimnosGreece 2,8351,762
MethoniGreece 3,1671,968
MilosGreece 3,1861,980
MitiliniGreece 2,9381,825
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9341,823
NaxosGreece 3,1481,956
PatrasGreece 3,0101,870
RhodesGreece 3,2452,016
SamosGreece 3,0911,921
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9361,825
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3222,064
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7591,715
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0901,920
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0661,905
AasiaatGreenland 3,0501,895
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6291,633
AputiteqGreenland 2,3191,441
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,8621,157
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3392,075
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1801,976
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9601,839
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,8581,155
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9611,840
JulianehbGreenland 3,2772,036
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0701,908
Kap TobinGreenland 1,8591,155
NanortalikGreenland 3,2812,039
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2192,000
NordGreenland 2,0861,296
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2802,038
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1091,932
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1981,987
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0661,906
UpernavikGreenland 2,9541,836
UummannaqGreenland 2,9251,818
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0434,998
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0454,999
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5105,910
BokeGuinea 6,6514,133
ConakryGuinea 6,7604,201
FaranahGuinea 6,6264,117
KankanGuinea 6,5484,069
KindiaGuinea 6,6864,155
KissidougouGuinea 6,6744,147
LabeGuinea 6,5334,060
MacentaGuinea 6,7534,196
MamouGuinea 6,6294,119
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8054,229
SiguiriGuinea 6,4313,997
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5764,086
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8395,493
TimehriGuyana 8,8745,515
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3305,176
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5556,559
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3786,449
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4276,479
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3066,405
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4895,896
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4276,479
CatacamasHonduras 9,2865,771
CholutecaHonduras 9,5005,904
La CeibaHonduras 9,2425,743
La MesaHonduras 9,3165,789
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1625,693
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4205,854
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4285,859
TelaHonduras 9,2705,760
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8874,901
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8884,902
BudapestHungary 1,9871,235
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9931,239
DebrecenHungary 1,9831,232
KeszthelyHungary 2,0801,293
MiskolcHungary 1,9161,190
PecsHungary 2,1571,340
SzegedHungary 2,1221,319
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0281,260
AkureyriIceland 1,7941,115
DalatangiIceland 1,608999
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7141,065
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8651,159
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6791,043
ReykhólarIceland 1,9821,232
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0221,257
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0191,255
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9831,232
AgraIndia 5,7513,573
AhmedabadIndia 5,9323,686
AkolaIndia 6,3583,951
AllahabadIndia 6,0853,782
AmritsarIndia 5,1693,212
BangaloreIndia 7,1704,456
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7524,196
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7894,219
BikanerIndia 5,4623,394
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2764,522
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5604,076
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5604,076
DaltonganjIndia 6,3293,933
DarbhangaIndia 6,2023,854
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4894,032
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4924,034
DumkaIndia 6,4524,009
DwarkaIndia 5,8593,641
GoaIndia 6,7574,199
GuwahatiIndia 6,4694,020
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7494,194
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1013,791
JagdalpurIndia 6,7384,187
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6744,147
KotaIndia 5,8583,640
KozhikodeIndia 7,2734,519
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0423,133
LudhianaIndia 5,2913,288
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0684,392
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5943,476
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3653,955
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9914,345
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4043,979
New DelhiIndia 5,5733,463
PambanIndia 7,6174,733
PuneIndia 6,4454,005
SagarIndia 6,1143,799
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9273,062
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6064,726
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6064,726
VeravalIndia 6,0613,766
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9324,307
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1506,929
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3886,455
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4186,474
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5957,205
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4716,507
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1246,913
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0565,628
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1747,565
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5895,959
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9106,158
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5727,191
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1316,917
AbadanIran 4,2982,671
ArakIran 3,9542,457
BabolsarIran 3,7742,345
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8853,036
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5902,231
Bandar LengehIran 4,9073,049
BirjandIran 4,4032,736
BushehrIran 4,5222,810
ChahbaharIran 5,2363,254
DezfulIran 4,1022,549
EsfahanIran 4,1772,596
IranshahrIran 5,0403,132
KermanIran 4,5912,853
KermanshahIran 3,8442,389
Khoram AbadIran 3,9742,470
MashhadIran 4,0762,533
OroomiehIran 3,4362,135
RamsarIran 3,6882,292
RashtIran 3,6112,244
SemnanIran 3,9172,434
ShahroudIran 3,8862,415
ShirazIran 4,5182,808
TabrizIran 3,4272,130
TeheranIran 3,8352,383
YazdIran 4,3272,689
ZahedanIran 4,8142,991
ZanjanIran 3,6402,262
BaghdadIraq 3,8822,412
BasraIraq 4,2632,649
BelmulletIreland 2,1151,314
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1211,318
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1131,313
ClonesIreland 1,9971,241
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0511,275
CorkIreland 2,2501,398
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2541,401
DublinIreland 2,0231,257
KilkennyIreland 2,1391,329
Malin HeadIreland 1,9061,184
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1251,320
ShannonIreland 2,1981,366
ValentiaIreland 2,3201,442
EilatIsrael 4,0852,538
HaifaIsrael 3,7282,317
JerusalemIsrael 3,8352,383
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8162,371
AlbengaItaly 2,5041,556
AlgheroItaly 2,8701,783
AmendolaItaly 2,6691,658
AnconaItaly 2,4631,530
ArezzoItaly 2,5021,555
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,7051,681
BergamoItaly 2,2981,428
BolognaItaly 2,3941,488
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1841,357
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,8841,792
BrindisiItaly 2,7511,709
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0071,869
CameriItaly 2,3331,450
CampobassoItaly 2,6761,663
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9211,815
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0151,873
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9631,841
Cape MeleItaly 2,5121,561
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8401,765
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1251,942
CerviaItaly 2,4121,499
CiampinoItaly 2,6731,661
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4401,516
Cisa PassItaly 2,4231,506
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,6591,652
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1611,343
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,2111,995
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9401,827
DecimomannuItaly 2,9971,863
DobbiacoItaly 2,1401,330
FalconaraItaly 2,4651,531
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4741,537
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6781,664
FonniItaly 2,9091,808
FrontoneItaly 2,4841,543
FrosinoneItaly 2,6821,667
GelaItaly 3,1761,974
GenoaItaly 2,4501,522
GhediItaly 2,3141,438
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7451,706
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7371,701
GrossetoItaly 2,5921,611
GrottaglieItaly 2,7701,721
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,7871,732
GuidoniaItaly 2,6501,647
IstranaItaly 2,2561,402
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3672,092
LatinaItaly 2,6981,676
LatronicoItaly 2,8271,757
LecceItaly 2,7971,738
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6051,618
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,7831,730
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0401,889
MilanItaly 2,3301,448
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3211,443
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6301,634
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,7551,712
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8191,752
PadovaItaly 2,2881,422
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2211,380
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0701,908
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0661,905
PantelleriaItaly 3,2302,007
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3811,480
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9531,835
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,5331,574
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5851,606
PiacenzaItaly 2,3801,479
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5011,554
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3881,484
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7671,719
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,7671,719
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6921,673
PrizziItaly 3,1131,934
RadicofaniItaly 2,5651,594
Resia PassItaly 2,1651,345
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4301,510
RivoltoItaly 2,2101,373
Rolle PassItaly 2,1941,363
RomeItaly 2,6581,652
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6791,664
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,2211,380
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,5371,577
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6481,646
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8431,767
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4641,531
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8551,774
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9081,807
SigonellaItaly 3,1331,947
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,7761,725
TarvisioItaly 2,1451,333
TermoliItaly 2,6241,631
TorinoItaly 2,4061,495
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3891,485
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1021,928
TrevicoItaly 2,7271,695
TrevisoItaly 2,2581,403
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,2331,388
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4041,494
UdineItaly 2,1981,366
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0071,869
VeniceItaly 2,2711,412
VeronaItaly 2,3081,434
VicenzaItaly 2,2781,416
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6481,646